Fall/Spring North Schedule

hr

Subject to Change

Monday
Studio T
Monday
Studio D
Monday
Studio C
3:15-4:00
Dance Basics 1
2:15-3:00
Wee & Me
FULL
4:00-5:00
Jazz A
3:00-4:00
Dance Basics 2
3:15-4:00
Tippy Toe Tots
5:00-6:00
Ballet A
4:00-5:00
Intro 1 B/T/J
FULL
4:00-5:00
Ballet 1
6:00-7:30
Jazz 5
5:00-6:00
Intro 2 B/J
5:00-6:00
Jazz 1
7:30-9:00
Ballet 5
6:00-7:30
Ballet 6
6:00-7:30
Ballet 7
 9:00-9:45
Musical Theatre
7:30-9:00
Jazz 6
7:30-9:00
Jazz 7
Tuesday
Studio T
Tuesday
Studio D
Tuesday
Studio C
10:00-10:45 AM
Dance Basics 1
FULL
10:45-11:45 AM
Dance Basics 2
2:30-3:15
Dance Basics 1
3:15-4:00
Tippy Toe Tots
FULL
3:15-4:15
Dance Basics 2
4:30-5:45
Jazz 2
4:15-5:45
Ballet 3
4:00-5:00
Intro 1 B/T/J
5:45 -7:00
Ballet 2
5:45-7:15
Jazz 3
5:00-6:30
Ballet 4
7:00-8:00
Dance Team A
7:15-8:15
Ballet B
6:30-8:00
Jazz 4
8:00-9:15
Dance Team B
8:15-9:45
Ballet Stretch
8:00-9:00
Jazz B
9:00-10:00
Adult Jazz
Wednesday
Studio T
Wednesday
Studio D
Wednesday
Studio C
10:00-10:45 AM
Wee & Me
FULL
10:45-11:30 AM
Tippy Toe Tots
3:15-4:00
Dance Basics 1
FULL
3:30-4:30
Intro 1 B/T/J
3:00-4:00
Dance Basics 2
4:00-5:00
Tap 3
4:00-4:45
Hip Hop 1
FULL
5:00-6:00
Hip Hop 3
4:30-5:30
Intro 2 T/HH
4:45-5:30
Tap 1
6:00-7:30
Jazz 5
5:30-7:30
Ballet 6
5:30-7:30
Ballet 7
7:30-9:00
Ballet 5
7:30-9:00
Jazz 6
7:30-9:00
Jazz 7
9:00-10:00
Adult Ballet
9:00-9:30
Pre Pointe
Thursday
Studio T
Thursday
Studio D
Thursday
Studio C
10:45-11:30 AM
Dance Basics 1
3:00-3:45
Dance Basics 1
3:00-4:00
Dance Basics 2
3:45-4:30
Tap 2
3:15-4:00
Tippy Toe Tots
4:00-5:00
Intro 2 B/J
4:30-5:15
Hip Hop 2
4:15-5:00
Cont/Lyr Beg
5:00-6:00
Artist Series
5:15-6:15
Tap 5
5:00-6:30
Ballet 4
6:00-7:00
Hip Hop 6
6:45-7:45
Tap 7
6:30-8:00
Jazz 4
7:00-8:00
Hip Hop 5
7:45-8:45
Tap 6
8:00-9:00
Cont/Lyr Int
8:00-9:00
Hip Hop 7
9:00-10:00
Hip Hop B
9:00-10:00
Cont/Lyr Adv
Friday
Studio T
Friday
Studio D
Friday
Studio C
9:00-9:45
Tippy Toe Tots
9:45-10:30
Dance Basics 1
FULL
10:30-11:15
Tippy Toe Tots
FULL
3:30-4:30
Dance Basics 2
FULL
3:30-4:15
Dance Basics 1
FULL
4:15-5:15
Acro Int
FULL
3:45-4:45
Intro 2 B/J
5:15-6:00
Tippy Toe Tots
FULL
5:15-6:00
Hip Hop 1
4:45-5:45
Intro 2 T/HH
6:00-7:00
Hip Hop 4
6:00-7:15
Jazz 2
5:45-7:15
Ballet 3
7:00-8:00
Tap 4
7:15-8:30
Ballet 2
 7:15-8:45
Jazz 3
Saturday
Studio T
Saturday
Studio D
Saturday
Studio C
8:00-8:45 AM
Tippy Toe Tots
FULL
8:00-8:45 AM
Dance Basics 1
8:00-9:00 AM
Dance Basics 2
FULL
8:45-9:45 AM
Ballet A
8:45-9:30 AM
Dance Basics 1
FULL
9:00-10:00
Intro 2 B/J
FULL
9:45-10:45 AM
Jazz A
9:45-10:45 AM
Ballet 1
FULL
10:00-11:00
Intro 2 T/HH
FULL
10:45-11:45 AM
Intro 1 B/T/J
FULL
10:45-11:45 AM
Jazz 1
11:00-11:45
Hip Hop A
Sunday
Studio T
Sunday
Studio D
Sunday
Studio C
11:15-12:00
Hip Hop A
11:00A-12:00 PM
Dance Team A/B
12:00-1:00
Hip Hop Boys A
 12:45-1:45
Acro Beg/Int
FULL
1:00-2:00
Hip Hop Boys B